schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
6 Ganados
6 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Castro F.C. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Albericia |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Torina |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Sámano |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Siete Villas |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 3 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Albericia |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Torina |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Sámano |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Siete Villas |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 28
8/4/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Solares |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Revilla |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Albericia |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Torina |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Siete Villas |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 3 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Sámano |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Revilla |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Castro F.C. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Sámano |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Albericia |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Torina |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Siete Villas |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 28
8/4/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Solares |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|