schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
28/8/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
JORNADA 2
4/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2022 21:30
|
G
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
3 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 5
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
0 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
2/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Talavera de la Reina |
2 - 3 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 8
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Alcorcón |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 9
22/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 0 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
29/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
R.B. Linense |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 11
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 3 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
2 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 0 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 16
10/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
4 - 1 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 18
7/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
0 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 19
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 0 |
Mérida A.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
22/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 21
28/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
0 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 22
5/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
0 - 0 |
Racing Club Ferrol |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
28/8/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
JORNADA 2
4/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
0 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 9
22/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 0 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 3 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 0 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
4 - 1 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 19
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 0 |
Mérida A.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
5/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
0 - 0 |
Racing Club Ferrol |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2022 21:30
|
G
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
3 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 6
2/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Talavera de la Reina |
2 - 3 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 8
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Alcorcón |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 10
29/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
R.B. Linense |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
2 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 16
10/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 18
7/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
0 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 20
22/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 21
28/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
0 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|