schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
3 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandia |
4 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
1 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
2 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Levante |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 3 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
0 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Levante |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Roda |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
3 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandia |
4 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
1 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
2 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 3 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|