schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
3 - 1 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Levante |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 1 |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
3 - 1 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 1 |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Levante |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|