schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
4 - 0 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
2 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
2 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
4 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 0 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
0 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
3 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
1 - 2 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
0 - 2 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
4 - 0 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 28
15/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
7 - 0 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 30
29/5/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
2 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
0 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
1 - 2 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
0 - 2 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
4 - 0 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
2 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
2 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
4 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 0 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
3 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
4 - 0 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 28
15/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
7 - 0 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 30
29/5/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
2 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|