schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
9 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
5 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
7 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 19:45
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
5 - 0 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 5 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
7 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
4 - 5 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
6 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
9 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
1/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 6 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
15/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 29
22/5/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 0 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 19:45
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 5 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
4 - 5 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 26
1/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 6 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 28
15/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
9 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
5 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
7 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
5 - 0 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
7 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
6 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
9 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
22/5/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 0 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|