schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
25 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 6 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
3 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
5 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
5 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
11 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 3 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
6 - 2 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
11 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 2 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
8 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 23
29/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
3 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
3 - 2 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 2 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 27
8/5/2022 10:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
6 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
4 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 6 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 3 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 2 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 2 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
3 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
5 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
5 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
11 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
6 - 2 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
11 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
8 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 23
29/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
3 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
3 - 2 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 27
8/5/2022 10:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
6 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
4 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|