schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 6 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
9 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 1 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
6 - 4 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
4 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
4 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
11 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 5 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
1 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
4 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
1 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
3 - 3 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
2 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 30
29/5/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
3 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
9 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 1 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
6 - 4 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
11 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
3 - 3 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 6 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
4 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
4 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 5 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
1 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
4 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
1 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
2 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 30
29/5/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
3 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|