schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
13 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
3 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 2
12/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
5 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 2 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 12:45
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 7 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
5 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
4 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
4 - 5 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 16
28/2/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 2 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
3 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
1 - 6 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
3 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
4 - 3 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 30
26/5/2022 19:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
5 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 2 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
4 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 16
28/2/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 2 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
4 - 3 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
3 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 12:45
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 7 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
5 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
4 - 5 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
3 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
1 - 6 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
3 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 30
26/5/2022 19:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|