schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
2 - 3 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
Ventippo Casariche |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Cerro del Águila |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
4 - 0 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 23
16/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 24
23/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
3 - 1 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
1/3/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
2 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
- |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
- |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Ventippo Casariche |
- |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
- |
Cerro del Águila |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
- |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
- |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
- |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
- |
Paradas Balompié |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
2 - 3 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
Ventippo Casariche |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
4 - 0 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 24
23/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
3 - 1 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
2 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Cerro del Águila |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 23
16/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 25
1/3/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|