schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
5 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Cerro del Águila |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ventippo Casariche |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cerro del Águila |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2020 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2020 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
6 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Paradas Balompié |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Cerro del Águila |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2020 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2020 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
6 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ventippo Casariche |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cerro del Águila |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Paradas Balompié |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|