schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
6 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 3 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
0 - 4 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ventippo Casariche |
2 - 2 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Cerro del Águila |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
1 - 3 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2020 12:15
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2020 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
Cerro del Águila |
- |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
Lora C.F. |
- |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
- |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Lora C.F. |
- |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
Paradas Balompié |
- |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
Lora C.F. |
- |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
Lora C.F. |
- |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
- |
Lora C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Cerro del Águila |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2020 12:15
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 3 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
0 - 4 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ventippo Casariche |
2 - 2 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
1 - 3 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2020 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|