schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
12 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 20:30
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Vilches |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
Santisteban Puerto |
0 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 0 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
2 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Martos C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 18:45
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva |
3 - 1 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vilches |
5 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
3/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
7/3/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
2 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
24/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
31/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 5 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 32
14/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 33
28/4/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Arquillos |
|
JORNADA 34
5/5/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. B |
0 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 20:30
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Vilches |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 0 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Martos C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 18:45
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
3/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
7/3/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 30
31/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 5 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 32
14/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 33
28/4/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Arquillos |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
Santisteban Puerto |
0 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
2 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva |
3 - 1 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vilches |
5 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
2 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
24/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
5/5/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. B |
0 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|