schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
2 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2015 13:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 4 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 2
13/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
3 - 2 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2015 10:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
1 - 2 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
6 - 7 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2015 11:40
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño D |
0 - 10 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2015 18:15
|
P
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
6 - 3 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2015 10:30
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
6 - 1 |
Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
13 - 0 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
13 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2015 10:30
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
13 - 3 |
Vistahermosa |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
5 - 8 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2016 13:30
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
7 - 2 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2016 10:30
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
1 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2016 13:30
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
4 - 1 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2016 13:00
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
5 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
8 - 2 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
8 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño D |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2016 10:30
|
E
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
1 - 1 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2016 11:15
|
P
|
|
Esfubasa |
7 - 5 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
0 - 8 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
9/4/2016 12:30
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 7 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 24
22/4/2016 18:30
|
E
|
|
Vistahermosa |
3 - 3 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2016 10:30
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
3 - 4 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Minas C.F. |
1 - 14 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
13/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
3 - 2 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
6 - 7 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2015 10:30
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
6 - 1 |
Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
13 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2015 10:30
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
13 - 3 |
Vistahermosa |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2016 13:30
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
7 - 2 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2016 10:30
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
1 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2016 13:00
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
5 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
8 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño D |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2016 10:30
|
E
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
1 - 1 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
0 - 8 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2016 10:30
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
3 - 4 |
San Jerónimo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2015 13:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 4 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2015 10:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
1 - 2 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2015 11:40
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño D |
0 - 10 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2015 18:15
|
P
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
6 - 3 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
13 - 0 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
5 - 8 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2016 13:30
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
4 - 1 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
8 - 2 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2016 11:15
|
P
|
|
Esfubasa |
7 - 5 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 23
9/4/2016 12:30
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 7 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 24
22/4/2016 18:30
|
E
|
|
Vistahermosa |
3 - 3 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Minas C.F. |
1 - 14 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|