schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
19 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2015 13:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 4 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Vistahermosa |
0 - 10 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2015 13:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
6 - 2 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2015 11:00
|
G
|
|
Minas C.F. |
1 - 15 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 10 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2015 18:50
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2015 13:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2015 11:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño D |
0 - 11 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
5 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2015 13:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
8 - 3 |
Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
10 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2016 10:30
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
1 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2016 13:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
12 - 2 |
Vistahermosa |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2016 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
1 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 17
6/2/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 1 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
11 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
1 - 5 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2016 13:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
8 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2016 13:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
9 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño D |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2016 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 2 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2016 13:00
|
G
|
|
Esfubasa |
0 - 12 |
A.D. San José |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2015 13:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 4 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2015 13:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
6 - 2 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2015 13:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2015 13:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
8 - 3 |
Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2016 13:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
12 - 2 |
Vistahermosa |
|
JORNADA 17
6/2/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 1 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
11 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2016 13:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
8 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2016 13:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
9 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño D |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2016 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 2 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Vistahermosa |
0 - 10 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2015 11:00
|
G
|
|
Minas C.F. |
1 - 15 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 10 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2015 18:50
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2015 11:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño D |
0 - 11 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
5 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
10 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2016 10:30
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
1 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2016 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
1 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
1 - 5 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2016 13:00
|
G
|
|
Esfubasa |
0 - 12 |
A.D. San José |
|