schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
17 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
4 - 6 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Esfubasa |
3 - 6 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
1 - 19 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
6 - 7 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
9 - 1 |
Vistahermosa |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2015 14:15
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
2 - 7 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2015 13:45
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
12 - 0 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2015 13:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2015 14:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
3 - 2 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 5 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 5 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2015 13:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
12 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño D |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
4 - 4 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2016 13:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
12 - 5 |
Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
8 - 2 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2016 13:30
|
G
|
|
Vistahermosa |
4 - 6 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2016 13:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
9 - 2 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2016 13:15
|
G
|
|
Minas C.F. |
0 - 9 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
6 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 23
9/4/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
9 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 24
22/4/2016 19:15
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
9 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 25
29/4/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño D |
2 - 14 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
4 - 6 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
1 - 19 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
9 - 1 |
Vistahermosa |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2015 13:45
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
12 - 0 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2015 14:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
3 - 2 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2015 13:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
12 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño D |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2016 13:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
12 - 5 |
Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
8 - 2 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2016 13:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
9 - 2 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 23
9/4/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
9 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 24
22/4/2016 19:15
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
9 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Esfubasa |
3 - 6 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
6 - 7 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2015 14:15
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
2 - 7 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2015 13:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 5 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 5 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
4 - 4 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2016 13:30
|
G
|
|
Vistahermosa |
4 - 6 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2016 13:15
|
G
|
|
Minas C.F. |
0 - 9 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
6 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 25
29/4/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño D |
2 - 14 |
Alcalá del Río |
|