schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
5 - 4 |
Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
17 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2015 10:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
1 - 2 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Vistahermosa |
2 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2015 18:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 4 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Minas C.F. |
1 - 13 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2015 18:50
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
3 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2015 12:15
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 5 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2015 11:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño D |
1 - 8 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
1 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
Esfubasa |
2 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2016 13:15
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
0 - 9 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2016 13:00
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
5 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
8 - 0 |
Vistahermosa |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2016 12:45
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
0 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
9 - 0 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2016 13:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
8 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2016 13:15
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 4 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 2 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 23
9/4/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
9 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 24
22/4/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
6 - 4 |
Atlético Algabeño D |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2016 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
7 - 3 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
5 - 4 |
Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2015 10:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
1 - 2 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2015 18:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 4 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2015 18:50
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 5 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2016 13:15
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
0 - 9 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
8 - 0 |
Vistahermosa |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
9 - 0 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2016 13:15
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 4 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 2 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 24
22/4/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
6 - 4 |
Atlético Algabeño D |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2016 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
7 - 3 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
17 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Vistahermosa |
2 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Minas C.F. |
1 - 13 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
3 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2015 12:15
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2015 11:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño D |
1 - 8 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
1 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
Esfubasa |
2 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2016 13:00
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
5 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2016 12:45
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
0 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2016 13:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
8 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 23
9/4/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
9 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié |
|