schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
20 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 6 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2015 14:30
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
5 - 2 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2015 11:15
|
P
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
8 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2015 19:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 10 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Esfubasa |
5 - 2 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2015 13:30
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
1 - 9 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
18 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2015 12:15
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
13 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 5 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2015 12:15
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
3 - 1 |
Vistahermosa |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2016 11:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño D |
4 - 2 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
5 - 1 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 16
31/1/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 17
6/2/2016 12:15
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 6 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
11 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2016 12:15
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
2 - 1 |
Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2016 10:30
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
6 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 9 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 2 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 23
9/4/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 7 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 24
22/4/2016 19:15
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
9 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 25
29/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Vistahermosa |
2 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 6 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2015 14:30
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
5 - 2 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2015 19:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 10 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2015 13:30
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
1 - 9 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2015 12:15
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 5 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2015 12:15
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
3 - 1 |
Vistahermosa |
|
JORNADA 17
6/2/2016 12:15
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 6 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2016 12:15
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
2 - 1 |
Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 9 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
9/4/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 7 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2015 11:15
|
P
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
8 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Esfubasa |
5 - 2 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
18 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
13 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2016 11:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño D |
4 - 2 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
5 - 1 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 16
31/1/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
11 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2016 10:30
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
6 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 2 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 24
22/4/2016 19:15
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
9 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 25
29/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Vistahermosa |
2 - 0 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|