schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 6 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 2
12/10/2015 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
10 - 1 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2015 13:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
6 - 2 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
1 - 3 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2015 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 4 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2015 14:15
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
2 - 7 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2015 12:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño D |
2 - 5 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
8 - 3 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
6 - 2 |
Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
19 - 1 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
5 - 8 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2016 13:00
|
G
|
|
Vistahermosa |
3 - 8 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
5 - 1 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2016 10:45
|
G
|
|
Minas C.F. |
0 - 3 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
1 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 17
6/2/2016 13:30
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
4 - 0 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2016 12:45
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
0 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2016 13:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
9 - 2 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
7 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño D |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2016 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
2 - 4 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 23
9/4/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Esfubasa |
4 - 6 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
1 - 13 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2016 10:30
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
3 - 4 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 26
7/5/2016 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
3 - 1 |
Vistahermosa |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/10/2015 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
10 - 1 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
1 - 3 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2015 14:15
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
2 - 7 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
6 - 2 |
Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
5 - 8 |
Triana Ar-Rabat |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
5 - 1 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
1 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2016 12:45
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
0 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
7 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño D |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2016 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
2 - 4 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
1 - 13 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
7/5/2016 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Jerónimo |
3 - 1 |
Vistahermosa |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
0 - 6 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2015 13:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
6 - 2 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2015 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 4 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2015 12:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño D |
2 - 5 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
8 - 3 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
19 - 1 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2016 13:00
|
G
|
|
Vistahermosa |
3 - 8 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2016 10:45
|
G
|
|
Minas C.F. |
0 - 3 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 17
6/2/2016 13:30
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
4 - 0 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2016 13:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
9 - 2 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 23
9/4/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Esfubasa |
4 - 6 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2016 10:30
|
G
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
3 - 4 |
San Jerónimo |
|