schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
23 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
0 - 21 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
3 - 10 |
Sanlúcar C.D |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena |
17 - 0 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2010 10:30
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
3 - 7 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sanluqueño |
35 - 3 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
2 - 10 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2010 10:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
9 - 2 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
1 - 5 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
11 - 3 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2010 19:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
3 - 10 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
Algaida |
11 - 0 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2010
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
1 - 12 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2011
|
P
|
|
Rota |
25 - 1 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2011 9:30
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar C.D |
7 - 3 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2011 9:30
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
3 - 7 |
Trebujena |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2011 15:00
|
P
|
|
Los Frailes |
8 - 2 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2011
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
1 - 13 |
Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2011 10:30
|
P
|
|
Roteña |
16 - 0 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2011
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
2 - 5 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2011
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
9 - 0 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2011 14:15
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
0 - 18 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2011 19:00
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
8 - 2 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2011 10:30
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
11 - 1 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
0 - 21 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
3 - 10 |
Sanlúcar C.D |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2010 10:30
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
3 - 7 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
2 - 10 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
1 - 5 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2010 19:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
3 - 10 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2010
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
1 - 12 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2011 9:30
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
3 - 7 |
Trebujena |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2011
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
1 - 13 |
Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2011
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
2 - 5 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2011 14:15
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
0 - 18 |
Divina Pastora |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena |
17 - 0 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sanluqueño |
35 - 3 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2010 10:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
9 - 2 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
11 - 3 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
Algaida |
11 - 0 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2011
|
P
|
|
Rota |
25 - 1 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2011 9:30
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar C.D |
7 - 3 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2011 15:00
|
P
|
|
Los Frailes |
8 - 2 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2011 10:30
|
P
|
|
Roteña |
16 - 0 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2011
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
9 - 0 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2011 19:00
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
8 - 2 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2011 10:30
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
11 - 1 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|