schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
21 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2010 13:30
|
G
|
|
Rota |
15 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2010 9:30
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
0 - 21 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2010 13:30
|
G
|
|
Rota |
7 - 1 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2010 17:30
|
G
|
|
Rota |
5 - 4 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2010 9:30
|
G
|
|
Sanlúcar C.D |
1 - 12 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2010
|
G
|
|
Trebujena |
1 - 6 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2010 17:30
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
3 - 5 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2010 15:15
|
G
|
|
Los Frailes |
4 - 7 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2010 10:00
|
G
|
|
Rota |
9 - 0 |
Algaida |
|
JORNADA 11
8/12/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rota |
5 - 1 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2010 11:30
|
G
|
|
Rota |
4 - 3 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
4 - 9 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2011
|
G
|
|
Rota |
25 - 1 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto VII |
0 - 17 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2011 10:45
|
G
|
|
Rota |
14 - 1 |
Sanlúcar C.D |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2011 18:30
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 7 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2011 10:00
|
G
|
|
Rota |
6 - 0 |
Trebujena |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2011 17:30
|
G
|
|
Rota |
11 - 1 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2011 11:15
|
G
|
|
Rota |
8 - 0 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Algaida |
0 - 4 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2011 10:00
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
1 - 8 |
Rota |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2010 13:30
|
G
|
|
Rota |
15 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2010 13:30
|
G
|
|
Rota |
7 - 1 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2010 17:30
|
G
|
|
Rota |
5 - 4 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2010 10:00
|
G
|
|
Rota |
9 - 0 |
Algaida |
|
JORNADA 11
8/12/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rota |
5 - 1 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2010 11:30
|
G
|
|
Rota |
4 - 3 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2011
|
G
|
|
Rota |
25 - 1 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2011 10:45
|
G
|
|
Rota |
14 - 1 |
Sanlúcar C.D |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2011 10:00
|
G
|
|
Rota |
6 - 0 |
Trebujena |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2011 17:30
|
G
|
|
Rota |
11 - 1 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2011 11:15
|
G
|
|
Rota |
8 - 0 |
Los Frailes |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2010 9:30
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
0 - 21 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2010 9:30
|
G
|
|
Sanlúcar C.D |
1 - 12 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2010
|
G
|
|
Trebujena |
1 - 6 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2010 17:30
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
3 - 5 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2010 15:15
|
G
|
|
Los Frailes |
4 - 7 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
4 - 9 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto VII |
0 - 17 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2011 18:30
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 7 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Algaida |
0 - 4 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2011 10:00
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
1 - 8 |
Rota |
|