schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
21 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2010 9:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto VII |
1 - 14 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
10 - 5 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2010 19:00
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
2 - 5 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2010 12:15
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
10 - 1 |
Algaida |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
1 - 5 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2010 9:30
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
2 - 10 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2010 11:15
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
11 - 1 |
Sanlúcar C.D |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena |
3 - 10 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
6 - 2 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2010 11:30
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
6 - 0 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
13 - 0 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 7 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2011 11:15
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
15 - 1 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Algaida |
0 - 7 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2011 10:30
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
5 - 2 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2011 10:30
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
16 - 0 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2011 9:30
|
G
|
|
Sanlúcar C.D |
3 - 8 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2011 10:30
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
10 - 3 |
Trebujena |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2011 19:00
|
G
|
|
Los Frailes |
3 - 15 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2011 19:45
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
5 - 1 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2011 12:15
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
0 - 9 |
Roteña |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
10 - 5 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2010 12:15
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
10 - 1 |
Algaida |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2010 11:15
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
11 - 1 |
Sanlúcar C.D |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
6 - 2 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2010 11:30
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
6 - 0 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
13 - 0 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2011 11:15
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
15 - 1 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2011 10:30
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
5 - 2 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2011 10:30
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
16 - 0 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2011 10:30
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
10 - 3 |
Trebujena |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2011 19:45
|
G
|
|
Roteña |
5 - 1 |
Rota |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2010 9:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto VII |
1 - 14 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2010 19:00
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
2 - 5 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
1 - 5 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2010 9:30
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
2 - 10 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena |
3 - 10 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 7 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Algaida |
0 - 7 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2011 9:30
|
G
|
|
Sanlúcar C.D |
3 - 8 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2011 19:00
|
G
|
|
Los Frailes |
3 - 15 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2011 12:15
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
0 - 9 |
Roteña |
|