schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
1 - 14 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2010 10:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
7 - 4 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2010 13:30
|
P
|
|
Rota |
7 - 1 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2010 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
3 - 10 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2010 12:30
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
10 - 4 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
0 - 1 |
Algaida |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2010 14:00
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
2 - 6 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2010 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
1 - 5 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2010 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto VII |
5 - 4 |
Sanlúcar C.D |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena |
7 - 3 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2010 15:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto VII |
3 - 3 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2010
|
P
|
|
Sanluqueño |
16 - 1 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Roteña |
13 - 0 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2011
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
4 - 5 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
0 - 17 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2011 13:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
14 - 0 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2011 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
2 - 13 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2011
|
P
|
|
Algaida |
5 - 2 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2011 13:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
5 - 9 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2011
|
G
|
|
Puerto VII |
9 - 0 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar C.D |
12 - 2 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
4 - 7 |
Trebujena |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2011 19:00
|
P
|
|
Los Frailes |
7 - 3 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2011
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
1 - 16 |
Sanluqueño |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
1 - 14 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2010 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
3 - 10 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
0 - 1 |
Algaida |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2010 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto VII |
5 - 4 |
Sanlúcar C.D |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2010 15:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto VII |
3 - 3 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2011
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
4 - 5 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
0 - 17 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2011 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
2 - 13 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2011 13:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
5 - 9 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2011
|
G
|
|
Puerto VII |
9 - 0 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
4 - 7 |
Trebujena |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2011
|
P
|
|
Puerto VII |
1 - 16 |
Sanluqueño |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2010 10:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
7 - 4 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2010 13:30
|
P
|
|
Rota |
7 - 1 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2010 12:30
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
10 - 4 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2010 14:00
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
2 - 6 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2010 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
1 - 5 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena |
7 - 3 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2010
|
P
|
|
Sanluqueño |
16 - 1 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Roteña |
13 - 0 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2011 13:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
14 - 0 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2011
|
P
|
|
Algaida |
5 - 2 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar C.D |
12 - 2 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2011 19:00
|
P
|
|
Los Frailes |
7 - 3 |
Puerto VII |
|