schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2010 13:30
|
P
|
|
Rota |
15 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2010 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
7 - 4 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
20 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2010 14:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
1 - 5 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
Algaida |
3 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2010 9:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
1 - 1 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2010 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
9 - 2 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar C.D |
6 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2010 10:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
2 - 1 |
Trebujena |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2010 10:30
|
P
|
|
Los Frailes |
5 - 3 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2010 12:45
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
2 - 10 |
Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Roteña |
6 - 0 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
4 - 9 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2011
|
G
|
|
Puerto VII |
4 - 5 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2011 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
2 - 9 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2011 19:00
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
5 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2011 13:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
3 - 5 |
Algaida |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
4 - 2 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2011
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
2 - 5 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2011
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
6 - 3 |
Sanlúcar C.D |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena |
6 - 2 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2011 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
5 - 1 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2011 9:30
|
P
|
|
Sanluqueño |
19 - 2 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2011 12:15
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
0 - 9 |
Roteña |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2010 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
7 - 4 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2010 14:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
1 - 5 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2010 9:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
1 - 1 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2010 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
9 - 2 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2010 10:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
2 - 1 |
Trebujena |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2010 12:45
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
2 - 10 |
Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
4 - 9 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2011 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
2 - 9 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2011 13:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
3 - 5 |
Algaida |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2011
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
6 - 3 |
Sanlúcar C.D |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2011 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
5 - 1 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2011 12:15
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
0 - 9 |
Roteña |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2010 13:30
|
P
|
|
Rota |
15 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
20 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
Algaida |
3 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar C.D |
6 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2010 10:30
|
P
|
|
Los Frailes |
5 - 3 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Roteña |
6 - 0 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2011
|
G
|
|
Puerto VII |
4 - 5 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2011 19:00
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
5 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
4 - 2 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2011
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
2 - 5 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena |
6 - 2 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2011 9:30
|
P
|
|
Sanluqueño |
19 - 2 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|