schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Loreto |
3 - 0 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2023 21:30
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Ecija C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
3 - 4 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
3 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2023 21:30
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
2 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucia Este C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2024 21:30
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
2 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Loreto |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
5 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Olivarense |
1 - 0 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2024 21:30
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
2 - 4 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2023 21:30
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Ecija C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2023 21:30
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Loreto |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2024 21:30
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Loreto |
3 - 0 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
3 - 4 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
3 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
2 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucia Este C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2024 21:30
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
2 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
5 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Olivarense |
1 - 0 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
2 - 4 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|