schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
9 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
1 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Cañada Atlético B |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
3 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 13:30
|
E
|
|
CD Poli Ejido 1969 |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 3 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. B |
5 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 9
20/12/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 12:15
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2024 18:15
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 1 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
2 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 4 |
La Cañada Atlético B |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2024 17:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
0 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
3 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 3 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 12:15
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2024 18:15
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 1 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 4 |
La Cañada Atlético B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
6 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
1 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Cañada Atlético B |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 13:30
|
E
|
|
CD Poli Ejido 1969 |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. B |
5 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 9
20/12/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
2 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2024 17:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|