schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 19:05
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Levante |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
3 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Elche Ilicitano |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 3 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
3 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
15/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
2 - 2 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
2 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Burriana |
1 - 2 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Levante |
1 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Elche Ilicitano |
1 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
2 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
1 - 4 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
31/3/2024 11:00
|
E
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 31
28/4/2024 11:45
|
event
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
- |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2024 11:00
|
event
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
- |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2024
|
event
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
- |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
12/5/2024
|
event
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
- |
C.D. Burriana |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 19:05
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Levante |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Elche Ilicitano |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 9
15/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 27
31/3/2024 11:00
|
E
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
3 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 3 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
3 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
2 - 2 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
2 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Burriana |
1 - 2 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Levante |
1 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Elche Ilicitano |
1 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
2 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
1 - 4 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Patacona C.F. |
|