schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
9 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 11:50
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Ventippo |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 1 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 1 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 17
17/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ventippo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
6 - 0 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 27
11/3/2023 19:50
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 29
26/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 31
22/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
5 - 3 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Ventippo |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 1 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 1 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
JORNADA 17
17/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
6 - 0 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
11/3/2023 19:50
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 29
26/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
22/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
5 - 3 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 11:50
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ventippo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|