schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
6 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 1 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
3 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
5 - 1 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Demo |
1 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ventippo |
3 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
6 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 1 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
5 - 1 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
3 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Demo |
1 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ventippo |
3 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|