schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
0 - 0 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Ventippo |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
0 - 4 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
0 - 0 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Ventippo |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
0 - 4 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|