schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
6 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
27/8/2022 21:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 2
4/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
11/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Cornellà |
|
JORNADA 4
18/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 6
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Eldense |
|
JORNADA 8
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Barcelona Atlètic |
1 - 4 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
22/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucía |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
5/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia |
3 - 3 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Murcia C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Osasuna Promesas |
2 - 0 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
8/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Athletic Club B |
|
JORNADA 19
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Baleares |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
22/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Alcoyano |
|
JORNADA 21
29/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
5/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
2 - 2 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
27/8/2022 21:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 3
11/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Cornellà |
|
JORNADA 5
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Eldense |
|
JORNADA 9
22/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 11
5/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 18
8/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Athletic Club B |
|
JORNADA 20
22/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Alcoyano |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
4/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
18/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Barcelona Atlètic |
1 - 4 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucía |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia |
3 - 3 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Murcia C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Osasuna Promesas |
2 - 0 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Baleares |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
29/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
5/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
2 - 2 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|