schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
21 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Lucecor F.S. |
1 - 1 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad Jardín C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Castro del Río |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
El Carpio C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Belmezano C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
2 - 1 |
Villa del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Los Leones |
4 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
5 - 0 |
F.C. Aguilarense |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Sur |
1 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
10 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Bujalance |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
0 - 1 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castro del Río |
5 - 1 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 0 |
El Carpio C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
2 - 1 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2022 20:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad Jardín C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
2 - 0 |
Rvo. Belmezano C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villa del Río C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
2 - 0 |
Peña Los Leones |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Aguilarense |
0 - 5 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Sur |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.F.B. Bujalance |
0 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
24/4/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
2 - 1 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 29
1/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
2 - 0 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 30
5/5/2022 20:15
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 2 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
12 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad Jardín C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Castro del Río |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
2 - 1 |
Villa del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
5 - 0 |
F.C. Aguilarense |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
10 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Bujalance |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 0 |
El Carpio C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
2 - 0 |
Rvo. Belmezano C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
2 - 0 |
Peña Los Leones |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Sur |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
1/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
2 - 0 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Lucecor F.S. |
1 - 1 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
El Carpio C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Belmezano C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Los Leones |
4 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Sur |
1 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
0 - 1 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castro del Río |
5 - 1 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
2 - 1 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2022 20:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad Jardín C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villa del Río C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Aguilarense |
0 - 5 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.F.B. Bujalance |
0 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 28
24/4/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
2 - 1 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 30
5/5/2022 20:15
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 2 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|