schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Castro del Río |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
El Carpio C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 1 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Belmezano C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 2 |
Villa del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Los Leones |
1 - 3 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 0 |
F.C. Aguilarense |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Sur |
1 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 13:50
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 3 |
A.D.F.B. Bujalance |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2021 20:30
|
P
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
2 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad Jardín C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 14
2/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 1 |
Lucecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 2 |
El Carpio C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
25/1/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castro del Río |
2 - 3 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
4 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. Belmezano C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villa del Río C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2022 20:15
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
6 - 0 |
Peña Los Leones |
|
JORNADA 22
28/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Aguilarense |
3 - 5 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Sur |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.F.B. Bujalance |
0 - 3 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 25
20/3/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 2 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
6 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 1 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 28
24/4/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 2 |
Ciudad Jardín C.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Castro del Río |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 1 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 2 |
Villa del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 0 |
F.C. Aguilarense |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 13:50
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 3 |
A.D.F.B. Bujalance |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 14
2/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 1 |
Lucecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 2 |
El Carpio C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. Belmezano C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2022 20:15
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
6 - 0 |
Peña Los Leones |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Sur |
|
JORNADA 25
20/3/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 2 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 1 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 28
24/4/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 2 |
Ciudad Jardín C.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
El Carpio C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Belmezano C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Los Leones |
1 - 3 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Sur |
1 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2021 20:30
|
P
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
2 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad Jardín C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 16
25/1/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castro del Río |
2 - 3 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
4 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villa del Río C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 22
28/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Aguilarense |
3 - 5 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.F.B. Bujalance |
0 - 3 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
6 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|