schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo B |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tuilla |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 5
26/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 2 |
E.I. San Martín R.A |
|
JORNADA 6
3/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Titánico |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Praviano |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 11
30/10/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 13
14/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 14
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
28/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llanes |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 16
4/12/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 1 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colunga |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 19
19/12/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Caudal Deportivo |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 18
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo B |
|
JORNADA 5
26/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 2 |
E.I. San Martín R.A |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 14
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
4/12/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 1 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 18
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tuilla |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 6
3/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Titánico |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Praviano |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 11
30/10/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 13
14/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 15
28/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llanes |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colunga |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 19
19/12/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Caudal Deportivo |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|