schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
5 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
0 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Arjonilla |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
6 - 0 |
Villargordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Alcaudete |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
5 - 0 |
Martos Unión C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 18:10
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
3 - 3 |
Castillo de Locubín |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cambil |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 12
12/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
0 - 3 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 13
19/12/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 15
16/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Arjonilla |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Villargordo C.F. |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 14
26/1/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 17
30/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
5 - 1 |
Veteranos Alcaudete |
|
JORNADA 18
6/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Martos Unión C.F. |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 19
13/2/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
27/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
3 - 4 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Locubín |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 24
20/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Cambil |
|
JORNADA 25
27/3/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 26
3/4/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
0 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
6 - 0 |
Villargordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
5 - 0 |
Martos Unión C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
3 - 3 |
Castillo de Locubín |
|
JORNADA 12
12/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
0 - 3 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 15
16/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Arjonilla |
|
JORNADA 17
30/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
5 - 1 |
Veteranos Alcaudete |
|
JORNADA 19
13/2/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
3 - 4 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 24
20/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Cambil |
|
JORNADA 26
3/4/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Arjonilla |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Alcaudete |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 18:10
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cambil |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 13
19/12/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Villargordo C.F. |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 14
26/1/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 18
6/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Martos Unión C.F. |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 21
27/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Locubín |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 25
27/3/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Lopera |
|