schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
0 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 20:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
10 - 1 |
Castillo de Locubín |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cambil |
2 - 6 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 0 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 20:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Arjonilla |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Villargordo C.F. |
0 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
5 - 0 |
Veteranos Alcaudete |
|
JORNADA 12
12/12/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Martos Unión C.F. |
1 - 6 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 13
19/12/2021 19:45
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
16/1/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
0 - 6 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 14
26/1/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 17
30/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Locubín |
0 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
7 - 1 |
U.D. Cambil |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 20:45
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
4 - 1 |
Villargordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Alcaudete |
0 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 25
27/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
9 - 2 |
Martos Unión C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 20:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
10 - 1 |
Castillo de Locubín |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 0 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 20:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Arjonilla |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
5 - 0 |
Veteranos Alcaudete |
|
JORNADA 13
19/12/2021 19:45
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 14
26/1/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
7 - 1 |
U.D. Cambil |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 20:45
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
4 - 1 |
Villargordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
27/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
9 - 2 |
Martos Unión C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
0 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cambil |
2 - 6 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Villargordo C.F. |
0 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 12
12/12/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Martos Unión C.F. |
1 - 6 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 15
16/1/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
0 - 6 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 17
30/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Locubín |
0 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Alcaudete |
0 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|