schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Locubín |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Cambil |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
0 - 0 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arjonilla |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 0 |
Villargordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Alcaudete |
2 - 7 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 0 |
Martos Unión C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
12/12/2021 20:10
|
G
|
|
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 13
19/12/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 14
9/1/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
6 - 0 |
Castillo de Locubín |
|
JORNADA 15
26/1/2022 21:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 17
30/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cambil |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 18
6/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 20:45
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Arjonilla |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villargordo C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 0 |
Veteranos Alcaudete |
|
JORNADA 24
20/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Martos Unión C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Cambil |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
0 - 0 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 0 |
Villargordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 0 |
Martos Unión C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
19/12/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 14
9/1/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
6 - 0 |
Castillo de Locubín |
|
JORNADA 18
6/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Arjonilla |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 0 |
Veteranos Alcaudete |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Locubín |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arjonilla |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Alcaudete |
2 - 7 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 12
12/12/2021 20:10
|
G
|
|
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 15
26/1/2022 21:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 17
30/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cambil |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 20:45
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villargordo C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 24
20/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Martos Unión C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|