schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
0 - 11 |
José Santacruz B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
8 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
7 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Bezmiliana |
5 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
0 - 11 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 10
19/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
8 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
0 - 3 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
4 - 3 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
José Santacruz B |
7 - 2 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 16
20/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
3 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
4 - 7 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
7 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 20
26/3/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
6 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 21
3/4/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
0 - 5 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 22
24/4/2022
|
P
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
4 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
0 - 11 |
José Santacruz B |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
0 - 11 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
0 - 3 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
4 - 7 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 21
3/4/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
0 - 5 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
8 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
7 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Bezmiliana |
5 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 10
19/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
8 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
4 - 3 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
José Santacruz B |
7 - 2 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 16
20/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
3 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
7 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 20
26/3/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
6 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 22
24/4/2022
|
P
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
4 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|