schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
2 - 4 |
José Santacruz B |
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
3 - 8 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
4 - 2 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
4 - 3 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
Bezmiliana |
2 - 2 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
2 - 1 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
2 - 1 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
José Santacruz B |
6 - 1 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
10 - 3 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
3 - 2 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
3 - 5 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
13 - 1 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
2 - 2 |
Bezmiliana |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
7 - 3 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 19
18/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
1 - 4 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 21
23/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
5 - 1 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 20
26/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
2 - 7 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 22
24/4/2022
|
G
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
4 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
2 - 4 |
José Santacruz B |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
4 - 2 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
10 - 3 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
3 - 5 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
2 - 2 |
Bezmiliana |
|
JORNADA 19
18/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
1 - 4 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 20
26/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
2 - 7 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 22
24/4/2022
|
G
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
4 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
3 - 8 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
4 - 3 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
Bezmiliana |
2 - 2 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
2 - 1 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
2 - 1 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
José Santacruz B |
6 - 1 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
3 - 2 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
13 - 1 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
7 - 3 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 21
23/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
5 - 1 |
Algaidas C.D |
|