schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 11:00
|
E
|
|
Bezmiliana |
2 - 2 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
1 - 8 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
4 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
4 - 3 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
2 - 1 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
7 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
José Santacruz B |
3 - 4 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
5 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
3 - 2 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
5 - 5 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
3 - 0 |
Bezmiliana |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
4 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
3 - 2 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
3 - 5 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
4 - 7 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
0 - 1 |
José Santacruz B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 20
27/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
3 - 2 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
6 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 22
24/4/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
6 - 2 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
1 - 8 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
4 - 3 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
7 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
5 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
5 - 5 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
3 - 0 |
Bezmiliana |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
3 - 2 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
0 - 1 |
José Santacruz B |
|
JORNADA 20
27/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
3 - 2 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
6 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 11:00
|
E
|
|
Bezmiliana |
2 - 2 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
4 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
2 - 1 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
José Santacruz B |
3 - 4 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
3 - 2 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
4 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
3 - 5 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
4 - 7 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 19
18/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 22
24/4/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
6 - 2 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|