schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 3 |
Bezmiliana |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
José Santacruz B |
4 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 13:15
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 6
14/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
8 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
0 - 7 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
4 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
5 - 0 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
9 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Bezmiliana |
7 - 0 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 3 |
José Santacruz B |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
9 - 0 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
2 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 19
19/3/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
0 - 3 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
6 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 22
23/4/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 3 |
Bezmiliana |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 13:15
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
0 - 7 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 3 |
José Santacruz B |
|
JORNADA 19
19/3/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
0 - 3 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 22
23/4/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
José Santacruz B |
4 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 6
14/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
8 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
4 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
5 - 0 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
9 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Bezmiliana |
7 - 0 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
9 - 0 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
2 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
6 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|