schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
16 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
2 - 2 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
0 - 2 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
4 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
1 - 2 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
2 - 1 |
Bezmiliana |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
0 - 7 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
2 - 1 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
2 - 7 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 10
19/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
8 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
José Santacruz B |
1 - 2 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 4 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
5 - 1 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
3 - 2 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 15
25/2/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 16
2/3/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Bezmiliana |
0 - 4 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
2 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/3/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
1 - 4 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 20
27/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 21
3/4/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
0 - 5 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 22
23/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
1 - 6 |
José Santacruz B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
2 - 2 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
4 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
2 - 1 |
Bezmiliana |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
2 - 1 |
Algaidas C.D |
|
JORNADA 10
19/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
8 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón C |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
5 - 1 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 15
25/2/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
2 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 20
27/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 22
23/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D Humilladero |
1 - 6 |
José Santacruz B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
0 - 2 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
1 - 2 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño B |
0 - 7 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
2 - 7 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
José Santacruz B |
1 - 2 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 4 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
3 - 2 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 16
2/3/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Bezmiliana |
0 - 4 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 19
18/3/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Algaidas C.D |
1 - 4 |
U.D Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 21
3/4/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón C |
0 - 5 |
U.D Humilladero |
|