schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
4 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 0 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero B |
1 - 0 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
4 - 0 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos B |
2 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
10/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 2 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Espera CF |
7 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
2/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 9
6/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
San José Atlético |
1 - 4 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
16/12/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
4 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
8 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 12
26/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 13
2/2/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
10/2/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 2 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 15
17/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/2/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 1 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 17
8/3/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
0 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
17/3/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Espera CF |
|
JORNADA 19
22/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
2 - 0 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 3 |
San José Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
27/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
1 - 3 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/5/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 6 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 0 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
4 - 0 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
10/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 2 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 8
2/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
8 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 12
26/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 14
10/2/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 2 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 16
22/2/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 1 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 18
17/3/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Espera CF |
|
JORNADA 20
6/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 3 |
San José Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
27/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
1 - 3 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
4 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero B |
1 - 0 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos B |
2 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Espera CF |
7 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
San José Atlético |
1 - 4 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
16/12/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
4 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
2/2/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/3/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
0 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
2 - 0 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/5/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 6 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|