schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
29/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
6 - 4 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 2
6/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Florida C.F. |
8 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 4
26/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 2 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
10/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 3 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
4 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 8
2/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
2 - 6 |
Espera CF |
|
JORNADA 9
6/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
8 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
8 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 12
26/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
3 - 6 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
4 - 1 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 14
10/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
3 - 4 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/2/2019 10:15
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero B |
5 - 1 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 16
28/2/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
2 - 6 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos B |
7 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 18
16/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 8 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 19
23/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espera CF |
8 - 1 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
30/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 21
26/4/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
San José Atlético |
8 - 2 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 22
10/5/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 6 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
6/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 4
26/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 2 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 6
10/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 3 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 8
2/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
2 - 6 |
Espera CF |
|
JORNADA 12
26/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
3 - 6 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
10/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
3 - 4 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
28/2/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
2 - 6 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
16/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 8 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 20
30/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 22
10/5/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 6 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
29/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
6 - 4 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Florida C.F. |
8 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
4 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 9
6/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
8 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
8 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 13
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
4 - 1 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 15
17/2/2019 10:15
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero B |
5 - 1 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 17
8/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos B |
7 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 19
23/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espera CF |
8 - 1 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
26/4/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
San José Atlético |
8 - 2 |
Bornense Atlético |
|