schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
4 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
6/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
6 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
4 - 2 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
5 - 2 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Arcos B |
1 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Espera CF |
3 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 10
15/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
San José Atlético |
2 - 4 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 12
26/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 13
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
4 - 1 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 14
9/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
1 - 2 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
3/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 17
10/3/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 18
17/3/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
3 - 2 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 20
7/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
1 - 4 |
Espera CF |
|
JORNADA 21
28/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
7 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 22
10/5/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
1 - 5 |
San José Atlético |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
4 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
4 - 2 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
5 - 2 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
15/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 13
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
4 - 1 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 14
9/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
1 - 2 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
3/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 18
17/3/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
3 - 2 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 20
7/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
1 - 4 |
Espera CF |
|
JORNADA 22
10/5/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
1 - 5 |
San José Atlético |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
6/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
6 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Arcos B |
1 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Espera CF |
3 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
San José Atlético |
2 - 4 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 12
26/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 17
10/3/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 21
28/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
7 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|