schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
17 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
29/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
6 - 4 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 2
6/10/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
2 - 2 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
6 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 4
20/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espera CF |
3 - 0 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
1 - 1 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
5 - 2 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 8
1/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
San José Atlético |
3 - 5 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2018 9:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
5 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
16/12/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
4 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos B |
0 - 5 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
3 - 6 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
3 - 2 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 14
9/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
1 - 2 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/2/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
3 - 2 |
Espera CF |
|
JORNADA 16
1/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Florida C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
10/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 18
15/3/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
1 - 3 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
23/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
4 - 0 |
San José Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
27/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
1 - 3 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
9/5/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Arcos B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
29/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
6 - 4 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
6 - 1 |
Comarca de Jerez |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
5 - 2 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2018 9:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
5 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
16/12/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
4 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
3 - 2 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 15
17/2/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
3 - 2 |
Espera CF |
|
JORNADA 17
10/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 19
23/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
4 - 0 |
San José Atlético |
|
JORNADA 22
9/5/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Arcos B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
6/10/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
2 - 2 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
20/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espera CF |
3 - 0 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
1 - 1 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
1/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
San José Atlético |
3 - 5 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos B |
0 - 5 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
3 - 6 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
9/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca de Jerez |
1 - 2 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
1/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Florida C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/3/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
1 - 3 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
27/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
1 - 3 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|