schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
3 - 0 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
6 - 2 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
5 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
4 - 2 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
5 - 4 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
6 - 5 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
2 - 4 |
A.D. Almayate B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Mosca B |
5 - 2 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
5 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta B |
6 - 3 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
El Palo C.D. B |
5 - 2 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
14 - 3 |
Olimp.Victoriana B |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Estanislao |
8 - 2 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
6 - 4 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
3 - 1 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
1 - 2 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
1 - 3 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 13
25/2/2022 19:40
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
0 - 3 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
11 - 0 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate B |
4 - 1 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 21
20/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
1 - 3 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
5 - 1 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
2 - 3 |
Portada Alta B |
|
JORNADA 24
24/4/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
7 - 4 |
El Palo C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 26
8/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
3 - 0 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
5 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
5 - 4 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
2 - 4 |
A.D. Almayate B |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
5 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
14 - 3 |
Olimp.Victoriana B |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
6 - 4 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
1 - 2 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
11 - 0 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 21
20/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
1 - 3 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
2 - 3 |
Portada Alta B |
|
JORNADA 24
24/4/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
7 - 4 |
El Palo C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 26
8/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
6 - 2 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
4 - 2 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
6 - 5 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Mosca B |
5 - 2 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta B |
6 - 3 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
El Palo C.D. B |
5 - 2 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Estanislao |
8 - 2 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
3 - 1 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
1 - 3 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 13
25/2/2022 19:40
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
0 - 3 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate B |
4 - 1 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
5 - 1 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|