schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
5 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
1 - 3 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
5 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 17:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
1 - 2 |
El Palo C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
0 - 4 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
4 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate B |
3 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
0 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta B |
1 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 19
6/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Estanislao |
5 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
1 - 2 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 21
20/3/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
El Palo C.D. B |
6 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
4 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 24
24/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
3 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Almayate B |
|
JORNADA 26
8/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Mosca B |
3 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
1 - 3 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 17:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
1 - 2 |
El Palo C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
0 - 4 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
0 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
1 - 2 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Almayate B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
5 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
5 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
4 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate B |
3 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta B |
1 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 19
6/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Estanislao |
5 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 21
20/3/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
El Palo C.D. B |
6 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
4 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 24
24/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
3 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 26
8/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Mosca B |
3 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|