schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2021 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
2 - 1 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
1 - 5 |
Guadix C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
Cúllar Vega C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Asako |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
2 - 1 |
Purullena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alfacar Atlético |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
2 - 1 |
Vandalia de Peligros |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Almuñécar City |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Salar C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
5 - 0 |
Cubillas Albolote B |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021 17:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto de Motril |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Fe |
|
JORNADA 18
16/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
3 - 3 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
7 - 2 |
Atletismo Padul C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
2 - 2 |
Cultural Asako |
|
JORNADA 26
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
1 - 0 |
Alfacar Atlético |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almuñécar City |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Cubillas Albolote B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 33
13/5/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
3 - 1 |
Puerto de Motril |
|
JORNADA 34
22/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2021 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
2 - 1 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
1 - 5 |
Guadix C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
2 - 1 |
Purullena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
2 - 1 |
Vandalia de Peligros |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Almuñécar City |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
5 - 0 |
Cubillas Albolote B |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Fe |
|
JORNADA 18
16/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
3 - 3 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
7 - 2 |
Atletismo Padul C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
2 - 2 |
Cultural Asako |
|
JORNADA 26
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
1 - 0 |
Alfacar Atlético |
|
JORNADA 33
13/5/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
3 - 1 |
Puerto de Motril |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
Cúllar Vega C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Asako |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alfacar Atlético |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Salar C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021 17:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto de Motril |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almuñécar City |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Cubillas Albolote B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 34
22/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|