schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
24 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
29/8/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
1 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
12/9/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
16/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 2 |
DUX Int. Madrid |
|
JORNADA 12
14/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
3 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
20/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
2 - 4 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Club B |
3 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Talavera |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
DUX Int. Madrid |
4 - 2 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
4/2/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 6 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 23
12/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
6 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 3 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2022
|
P
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
6/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 27
11/3/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 29
27/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
3/4/2022
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
Athletic Club B |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2022
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 32
17/4/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 33
24/4/2022
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
JORNADA 34
1/5/2022
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 2 |
DUX Int. Madrid |
|
JORNADA 13
20/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
2 - 4 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Talavera |
|
JORNADA 22
4/2/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 6 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 24
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 3 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 26
6/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 30
3/4/2022
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
Athletic Club B |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2022
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 33
24/4/2022
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
29/8/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
1 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
12/9/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
16/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
14/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
3 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Club B |
3 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
DUX Int. Madrid |
4 - 2 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
6 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2022
|
P
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
11/3/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
27/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 32
17/4/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 34
1/5/2022
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|